Chicha Amatayakul

Chicha Amatayakul (Thai: ชิชา อมาตยกุล; born August 5, 1993), also known as Kitty, is a Thai actress, singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group Kiss Me Five. She gained recognition for her role as Nanno in the Netflix anthology series Girl From Nowhere (2018-present) and is also known for her role in Daughters (2020). Amatayakul has also appeared in British crime drama The Serpent (2021) as Suda.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-08-05

Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Also Known As: ชิชา อมาตยกุล, ชิชา, Kitty

Chicha Amatayakul